ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042138
nr 1504 2138
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 23/50, dated 1970. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x34 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 23/50, daterad 1970. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x34 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x49 cm
800
SEK 2000
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:12:12
500 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.900 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe